2021 Formula Race Series Standings

2021 Formula Race Series

Standings

POSDRIVERTOTALSonoma
R1
Sonoma
R2
COTA
R1
COTA
R2
NJMP T
R1
NJMP T
R2
NJMP L
R1
NJMP L
R2
Mid Ohio
R1
Mid Ohio
R2
IMS
R1
IMS
R2
01 Guindi, Johnny318353530283030353235280*0*
02Alianell, Jeshua3163232353023*263222*32353230
03 Byrd, Nathan294263028350*0*303526262335
04 Dai, Jimmy249302524262624232324232422
05 Lambros, William23300002828282430323528
06 Brewer, Lindsay22500253232320025252826
07Krug, Bobby1900023000253028303024
08 Sircely, Bryan12130252100000002123
09 Perlmutter, Robert952324000022260000
09 Nesbitt, Ira950000242521250000
09 Pothani, Amandeep950000242400232400
12 Brown, Seth84002600000002632
13 Vezer, Frank73252622000000000
14 Lambros, Dean7000003535000000
15Bohra, Nikhil5400000026280000
16Towse, Chase5000000000002525
17Bohra, Akshay4500000024210000
18Rodriguez, Edward4300000000002221
19 Hajicek, Dylan320032000000000
20O'Connor, Chris242400000000000

[instagram-feed]

Have questions?
Contact Us

Send us your information and we’ll
contact you as soon as possible.