2022 Formula Race Series Standings

2022 Formula Race Series

Standings

POSDRIVERTOTALLime Rock
R1
Lime Rock
R2
VIR
R1
VIR
R2
Watkins Glen
R1
Watkins Glen
R2
NJMP
R1
NJMP
R2
Road America
R1
Road America
R2
Sebring
R1
Sebring
R2
TBA
R1
TBA
R2
01 Alianell, Jeshua129323035320000000000
02 Krug, Bobby120233230350000000000
03 Rankin, Elvis115303524260000000000
04 Gade, Mikkel107252428300000000000
05 Lambros, Will104261832280000000000
06 Orlando, Rocco (M)90182126250000000000
07 Guindi, Johnny7628252300000000000
08 Lambros, Dean633528000000000000
09Boris Said Jr.502426000000000000
10White, Edgar (M)490025240000000000
11 Glazier, Nicky452223000000000000
12 Dai, Jimmy (M)432122000000000000
13 Perlmutter, Bob (M)402020000000000000
14 Towse, Chase381919000000000000

 

(M) denotes Masters driver

[instagram-feed]

Have questions?
Contact Us

Send us your information and we’ll
contact you as soon as possible.