2024 Formula Race Series

2024 Skip Barber Race Series

Standings

POSDRIVERTOTALSebring R1Sebring R2NOLA R1NOLA R2COTA R1COTA R2VIR 1VIR 2
1Dean Lambros2573535352632303232
2Oliver Wheldon2462630302035353535
3Ryan Giannetta2383028323530322130
4Thomas Tarlton (M)2303232283228282624
5Caleb Campbell2052520263024243026
6Rob Tarlton (M)1952826242220192828
7Alan Orzynski1942225252126252525
8Thomas Nordquist1762122232819261918
9Jack Mohrhardt1711919222523222417
10Griffin Yellin1661821202422211822
11Talley Fare12600212321202219
12Ethan Booher86000025231721
13Lincoln Day84232319190000
14Andrew Hitchcock482424000000
15Alex Garcia460000002323
16Robert Perlmutter400000002020
17Nicholas DeLucia382018000000

(M) denotes Masters driver

[instagram-feed]

Have questions?
Contact Us

Send us your information and we’ll
contact you as soon as possible.