2024 Formula Race Series

2024 Skip Barber Race Series

Standings

POSDRIVERTOTALSebring R1Sebring R2NOLA R1NOLA R2
1Dean Lambros13135353526
2Ryan Giannetta12530283235
3Thomas Tarlton (M)12432322832
4Oliver Wheldon10626303020
5Caleb Campbell10125202630
6Rob Tarlton (M)10028262422
7Thomas Nordquist9421222328
8Alan Orzynski9322252521
9Jack Mohrhardt8519192225
10Lincoln Day8423231919
11Griffin Yellin8318212024
12Andrew Hitchcock48242400
13Talley Fare44002123
14Nicholas DeLucia38201800

(M) denotes Masters driver

[instagram-feed]

Have questions?
Contact Us

Send us your information and we’ll
contact you as soon as possible.